PŘIHLÁŠENÍ
NOVINKY

Fortuna Liga

Kolo: 1.

Jablonec2:0Bohemka12.07.2019 v 18:00
Příbram1:1Teplice13.07.2019 v 17:00
Baníček1:2Liberec13.07.2019 v 17:00
Plzeň3:1Sigma13.07.2019 v 19:30
Boleslav1:0Karviná14.07.2019 v 16:30
Budějovice0:1Opava14.07.2019 v 16:30
Sparta0:2Slovácko14.07.2019 v 19:00
Zlín0:1Slavia15.07.2019 v 18:00

Kolo: 2.

Liberec1:2Plzeň19.07.2019 v 18:00
Sigma1:0Zlín20.07.2019 v 17:00
Slovácko0:2Budějovice20.07.2019 v 17:00
Opava1:0Příbram20.07.2019 v 17:00
Sparta2:0Jablonec20.07.2019 v 19:30
Bohemka3:0Boleslav21.07.2019 v 16:30
Teplice1:5Slavia21.07.2019 v 19:00
Karviná1:2Baníček22.07.2019 v 18:00

Kolo: 3.

Baníček0:1Teplice26.07.2019 v 18:30
Zlín2:1Liberec27.07.2019 v 17:00
Příbram3:2Bohemka27.07.2019 v 17:00
Plzeň3:2Karviná27.07.2019 v 19:30
Boleslav4:1Opava28.07.2019 v 16:30
Jablonec6:0Slovácko28.07.2019 v 16:30
Slavia1:0Sigma28.07.2019 v 19:00
Budějovice2:2Sparta29.07.2019 v 18:00

Kolo: 4.

Opava0:2Baníček02.08.2019 v 18:00
Liberec0:1Sigma03.08.2019 v 17:00
Slovácko1:0Zlín03.08.2019 v 17:00
Bohemka0:0Plzeň03.08.2019 v 19:30
Budějovice1:1Jablonec04.08.2019 v 16:30
Karviná0:0Slavia04.08.2019 v 16:30
Sparta3:0Příbram04.08.2019 v 19:00
Teplice2:0Boleslav18.09.2019 v 18:00

Kolo: 5.

Zlín1:0Teplice09.08.2019 v 18:00
Baníček4:2Bohemka10.08.2019 v 15:00
Sigma1:1Karviná10.08.2019 v 17:00
Příbram2:0Budějovice10.08.2019 v 17:00
Slavia1:0Liberec10.08.2019 v 19:30
Jablonec2:1Opava11.08.2019 v 16:30
Plzeň0:2Slovácko11.08.2019 v 16:30
Boleslav4:3Sparta11.08.2019 v 19:00

Kolo: 6.

Budějovice0:3Slavia16.08.2019 v 18:00
Slovácko2:0Příbram17.08.2019 v 17:00
Opava0:3Zlín17.08.2019 v 17:00
Bohemka3:2Sigma17.08.2019 v 19:30
Sparta2:0Baníček18.08.2019 v 15:00
Jablonec2:1Boleslav18.08.2019 v 17:00
Karviná0:1Liberec18.08.2019 v 17:00
Teplice1:1Plzeň18.08.2019 v 19:00

Kolo: 7.

Baníček3:0Slovácko23.08.2019 v 18:00
Sigma2:0Teplice23.08.2019 v 18:00
Zlín1:4Karviná24.08.2019 v 17:00
Příbram4:0Jablonec24.08.2019 v 17:00
Slavia4:0Bohemka24.08.2019 v 19:30
Boleslav4:2Budějovice25.08.2019 v 16:30
Plzeň4:0Opava25.08.2019 v 16:30
Liberec3:1Sparta25.08.2019 v 19:00

Kolo: 8.

Bohemka2:1Liberec31.08.2019 v 15:00
Příbram1:2Plzeň31.08.2019 v 17:00
Slovácko1:1Boleslav31.08.2019 v 17:00
Teplice0:0Karviná01.09.2019 v 16:30
Budějovice2:0Zlín01.09.2019 v 16:30
Jablonec2:1Baníček01.09.2019 v 16:30
Opava1:1Slavia01.09.2019 v 16:30
Sparta3:3Sigma01.09.2019 v 19:00

Kolo: 9.

Sigma2:0Opava13.09.2019 v 18:00
Boleslav6:0Příbram14.09.2019 v 16:30
Slavia3:0Slovácko14.09.2019 v 16:30
Liberec1:1Teplice14.09.2019 v 16:30
Karviná0:0Bohemka15.09.2019 v 15:00
Zlín0:2Sparta15.09.2019 v 15:00
Baníček2:1Budějovice15.09.2019 v 17:00
Plzeň3:2Jablonec16.09.2019 v 18:00

Kolo: 10.

Bohemka2:2Zlín20.09.2019 v 18:00
Opava1:1Liberec21.09.2019 v 16:30
Příbram0:2Karviná21.09.2019 v 16:30
Slovácko1:1Teplice21.09.2019 v 16:30
Budějovice0:3Plzeň21.09.2019 v 16:30
Boleslav2:0Baníček22.09.2019 v 15:30
Sparta0:3Slavia22.09.2019 v 18:00
Jablonec2:2Sigma23.09.2019 v 18:00

Kolo: 11.

Teplice1:0Bohemka27.09.2019 v 18:00
Zlín0:1Jablonec28.09.2019 v 16:30
Sigma2:2Slovácko28.09.2019 v 16:30
Slavia1:0Boleslav28.09.2019 v 19:00
Karviná1:1Opava29.09.2019 v 15:30
Plzeň1:0Sparta29.09.2019 v 18:00
Baníček3:0Příbram30.09.2019 v 18:00
Liberec4:2Budějovice30.09.2019 v 18:00

Kolo: 12.

Slovácko3:1Liberec04.10.2019 v 18:00
Baníček4:0Zlín05.10.2019 v 16:30
Opava0:1Teplice05.10.2019 v 16:30
Příbram0:0Sigma05.10.2019 v 16:30
Sparta4:0Karviná05.10.2019 v 19:00
Boleslav2:1Plzeň06.10.2019 v 15:30
Budějovice3:2Bohemka06.10.2019 v 15:30
Jablonec0:2Slavia06.10.2019 v 18:00

Kolo: 13.

Liberec2:2Jablonec19.10.2019 v 17:00
Zlín0:2Boleslav19.10.2019 v 17:00
Sigma1:3Budějovice19.10.2019 v 17:00
Slavia3:1Příbram19.10.2019 v 19:00
Bohemka1:0Opava20.10.2019 v 15:30
Plzeň3:0Baníček20.10.2019 v 15:30
Karviná0:2Slovácko20.10.2019 v 15:30
Teplice1:1Sparta20.10.2019 v 18:00

Kolo: 14.

Jablonec4:1Teplice25.10.2019 v 18:00
Příbram0:0Zlín26.10.2019 v 14:30
Slovácko4:0Opava26.10.2019 v 14:30
Baníček2:2Sigma26.10.2019 v 14:30
Sparta4:0Bohemka26.10.2019 v 17:00
Boleslav1:3Liberec27.10.2019 v 14:30
Budějovice3:0Karviná27.10.2019 v 14:30
Plzeň0:1Slavia27.10.2019 v 17:00

Kolo: 15.

Bohemka0:0Slovácko01.11.2019 v 18:00
Sigma2:2Boleslav02.11.2019 v 17:00
Slavia4:0Baníček02.11.2019 v 17:00
Liberec3:2Příbram03.11.2019 v 14:30
Karviná0:1Jablonec03.11.2019 v 14:30
Teplice1:3Budějovice03.11.2019 v 14:30
Opava0:1Sparta03.11.2019 v 17:00
Zlín1:1Plzeň04.11.2019 v 18:00

Kolo: 16.

Boleslav2:1Bohemka08.11.2019 v 18:00
Baníček3:0Karviná08.11.2019 v 18:00
Příbram0:0Opava09.11.2019 v 14:30
Zlín1:0Sigma09.11.2019 v 14:30
Jablonec2:2Sparta09.11.2019 v 17:00
Budějovice2:0Slovácko10.11.2019 v 14:30
Plzeň4:1Liberec10.11.2019 v 14:30
Slavia3:0Teplice10.11.2019 v 17:00

Kolo: 17.

Sparta3:3Budějovice22.11.2019 v 18:00
Bohemka1:0Příbram23.11.2019 v 14:30
Liberec5:0Zlín23.11.2019 v 14:30
Opava1:0Boleslav23.11.2019 v 14:30
Sigma0:0Slavia23.11.2019 v 17:00
Teplice1:1Baníček24.11.2019 v 14:30
Karviná1:1Plzeň24.11.2019 v 17:00
Slovácko1:1Jablonec25.11.2019 v 18:00

Kolo: 18.

Baníček0:0Opava29.11.2019 v 18:00
Sigma1:0Liberec30.11.2019 v 14:30
Zlín2:1Slovácko30.11.2019 v 14:30
Příbram0:1Sparta30.11.2019 v 17:00
Boleslav3:1Teplice01.12.2019 v 14:30
Jablonec0:1Budějovice01.12.2019 v 14:30
Plzeň1:0Bohemka01.12.2019 v 14:30
Slavia2:0Karviná01.12.2019 v 17:00

Kolo: 19.

Bohemka0:2Baníček06.12.2019 v 17:30
Liberec0:3Slavia06.12.2019 v 19:30
Opava1:2Jablonec07.12.2019 v 14:30
Teplice2:1Zlín07.12.2019 v 14:30
Slovácko2:1Plzeň07.12.2019 v 17:00
Karviná1:1Sigma08.12.2019 v 14:30
Budějovice2:0Příbram08.12.2019 v 14:30
Sparta5:2Boleslav08.12.2019 v 17:00

Kolo: 20.

Boleslav2:3Jablonec13.12.2019 v 18:00
Liberec3:0Karviná14.12.2019 v 14:30
Příbram1:4Slovácko14.12.2019 v 14:30
Zlín2:0Opava14.12.2019 v 14:30
Sigma1:1Bohemka14.12.2019 v 14:30
Baníček0:0Sparta14.12.2019 v 17:00
Plzeň1:1Teplice15.12.2019 v 14:30
Slavia4:1Budějovice15.12.2019 v 17:00

Kolo: 21.

Budějovice3:0Boleslav14.02.2020 v 18:00
Karviná2:0Zlín15.02.2020 v 14:30
Slovácko0:1Baníček15.02.2020 v 14:30
Teplice1:3Sigma15.02.2020 v 14:30
Sparta0:2Liberec15.02.2020 v 17:00
Opava0:3Plzeň16.02.2020 v 14:30
Bohemka1:0Slavia16.02.2020 v 17:00
Jablonec4:0Příbram17.02.2020 v 18:00

Kolo: 22.

Slavia2:0Opava22.02.2020 v 14:30
Boleslav0:0Slovácko22.02.2020 v 14:30
Liberec3:1Bohemka22.02.2020 v 14:30
Plzeň4:0Příbram22.02.2020 v 16:30
Karviná3:0Teplice23.02.2020 v 14:30
Zlín2:3Budějovice23.02.2020 v 14:30
Sigma1:0Sparta23.02.2020 v 17:00
Baníček1:1Jablonec24.02.2020 v 18:00

Kolo: 23.

Budějovice0:2Baníček28.02.2020 v 18:00
Jablonec1:2Plzeň29.02.2020 v 14:30
Příbram0:0Boleslav29.02.2020 v 14:30
Opava2:1Sigma29.02.2020 v 14:30
Sparta2:2Zlín29.02.2020 v 17:00
Slovácko2:0Slavia01.03.2020 v 14:30
Bohemka0:0Karviná01.03.2020 v 17:00
Teplice-:-Liberec30.05.2020 v 17:00

Kolo: 24.

Zlín2:3Bohemka07.03.2020 v 14:30
Sigma1:1Jablonec07.03.2020 v 14:30
Plzeň1:0Budějovice07.03.2020 v 17:00
Liberec4:0Opava08.03.2020 v 14:30
Karviná2:0Příbram08.03.2020 v 14:30
Teplice0:0Slovácko08.03.2020 v 15:00
Slavia1:1Sparta08.03.2020 v 17:00
Baníček2:3Boleslav09.03.2020 v 18:00

Kolo: 25.

Příbram-:-Baníček16.05.2020 v 14:30
Slovácko-:-Sigma16.05.2020 v 14:30
Budějovice-:-Liberec16.05.2020 v 14:30
Opava-:-Karviná16.05.2020 v 14:30
Sparta-:-Plzeň16.05.2020 v 17:00
Boleslav-:-Slavia16.05.2020 v 17:00
Bohemka-:-Teplice16.05.2020 v 18:00
Jablonec-:-Zlín16.05.2020 v 18:00

Kolo: 26.

Teplice-:-Opava18.04.2020 v 14:30
Sigma-:-Příbram18.04.2020 v 14:30
Karviná-:-Sparta18.04.2020 v 14:30
Bohemka-:-Budějovice18.04.2020 v 14:30
Zlín-:-Baníček18.04.2020 v 14:30
Slavia-:-Jablonec18.04.2020 v 17:00
Plzeň-:-Boleslav18.04.2020 v 17:00
Liberec-:-Slovácko18.04.2020 v 18:00

Kolo: 27.

Příbram-:-Slavia30.05.2020 v 00:00
Sparta-:-Teplice30.05.2020 v 00:00
Budějovice-:-Sigma30.05.2020 v 00:00
Opava-:-Bohemka30.05.2020 v 00:00
Baníček-:-Plzeň30.05.2020 v 00:00
Jablonec-:-Liberec30.05.2020 v 00:00
Boleslav-:-Zlín30.05.2020 v 00:00
Slovácko-:-Karviná30.05.2020 v 00:00

Kolo: 28.

Liberec-:-Boleslav11.04.2020 v 17:00
Bohemka-:-Sparta11.04.2020 v 17:00
Karviná-:-Budějovice11.04.2020 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Baníček11.04.2020 v 17:00
Teplice-:-Jablonec11.04.2020 v 17:00
Slavia-:-Plzeň11.04.2020 v 17:00
Zlín-:-Příbram11.04.2020 v 17:00
Opava-:-Slovácko11.04.2020 v 17:00

Kolo: 29.

Sparta-:-Opava18.04.2020 v 17:00
Plzeň-:-Zlín18.04.2020 v 17:00
Jablonec-:-Karviná18.04.2020 v 17:00
Baníček-:-Slavia18.04.2020 v 17:00
Budějovice-:-Teplice18.04.2020 v 17:00
Boleslav-:-Sigma18.04.2020 v 17:00
Slovácko-:-Bohemka18.04.2020 v 17:00
Příbram-:-Liberec18.04.2020 v 17:00

Kolo: 30.

Bohemka-:-Jablonec25.04.2020 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Plzeň25.04.2020 v 17:00
Teplice-:-Příbram25.04.2020 v 17:00
Slavia-:-Zlín25.04.2020 v 17:00
Karviná-:-Boleslav25.04.2020 v 17:00
Slovácko-:-Sparta25.04.2020 v 17:00
Opava-:-Budějovice25.04.2020 v 17:00
Liberec-:-Baníček25.04.2020 v 17:00

MOL Cup

Kolo: 2.

Lanžhot1:3Baníček28.08.2019 v 17:00

Kolo: 3.

Baníček2:0Hradec25.09.2019 v 18:00

Kolo: osmifinále

Baníček2:0Slavia30.10.2019 v 17:00

Kolo: čtvtfinále

Sparta5:0Baníček04.03.2020 v 18:00