PŘIHLÁŠENÍ
NOVINKY

1.Gambrinus Liga

Kolo: 1.

Brno1:3Baníček28.07.2017 v 18:00
Slovácko1:1Jablonec29.07.2017 v 17:00
Slavia1:0Teplice29.07.2017 v 17:00
Plzeň4:0Dukla29.07.2017 v 17:00
Karviná2:0Jihlava29.07.2017 v 17:00
Liberec1:0Zlín30.07.2017 v 17:00
Boleslav1:2Sigma30.07.2017 v 17:00
Sparta1:1Bohemka30.07.2017 v 19:00

Kolo: 2.

Bohemka2:1Karviná05.08.2017 v 17:00
Zlín2:1Brno05.08.2017 v 17:00
Teplice3:1Dukla05.08.2017 v 17:00
Sigma2:1Liberec05.08.2017 v 17:00
Jablonec0:1Plzeň06.08.2017 v 16:00
Jihlava0:0Slovácko06.08.2017 v 16:00
Baníček0:0Slavia06.08.2017 v 18:00
Boleslav0:1Sparta07.08.2017 v 17:00

Kolo: 3.

Plzeň1:0Sigma12.08.2017 v 16:00
Slovácko5:2Baníček12.08.2017 v 16:00
Brno0:0Bohemka12.08.2017 v 16:00
Slavia2:0Jihlava12.08.2017 v 18:00
Teplice1:1Jablonec13.08.2017 v 16:00
Karviná1:1Boleslav13.08.2017 v 17:00
Dukla1:0Zlín13.08.2017 v 17:00
Liberec1:1Sparta13.08.2017 v 18:00

Kolo: 4.

Sparta1:0Slovácko18.08.2017 v 20:15
Zlín1:0Karviná19.08.2017 v 17:00
Baníček3:3Teplice19.08.2017 v 17:00
Bohemka0:0Slavia19.08.2017 v 18:00
Boleslav0:3Liberec19.08.2017 v 20:00
Jablonec2:2Dukla20.08.2017 v 17:00
Jihlava1:2Plzeň20.08.2017 v 17:00
Sigma3:0Brno20.08.2017 v 17:00

Kolo: 5.

Dukla2:0Bohemka25.08.2017 v 18:00
Slovácko0:0Sigma26.08.2017 v 17:00
Brno2:0Sparta26.08.2017 v 17:00
Karviná0:1Liberec26.08.2017 v 17:00
Jablonec2:0Zlín27.08.2017 v 16:00
Slavia4:0Boleslav27.08.2017 v 16:30
Teplice3:1Jihlava27.08.2017 v 17:00
Plzeň3:0Baníček27.08.2017 v 18:30

Kolo: 6.

Liberec0:3Plzeň09.09.2017 v 16:00
Baníček2:2Jablonec09.09.2017 v 17:00
Bohemka1:0Slovácko09.09.2017 v 17:00
Zlín2:0Teplice09.09.2017 v 17:00
Sigma1:1Slavia09.09.2017 v 18:00
Boleslav3:0Brno10.09.2017 v 15:00
Jihlava3:2Dukla10.09.2017 v 16:00
Sparta2:0Karviná10.09.2017 v 18:00

Kolo: 7.

Teplice0:0Bohemka15.09.2017 v 18:00
Dukla2:0Baníček15.09.2017 v 18:00
Karviná3:5Sigma16.09.2017 v 17:00
Brno1:2Liberec16.09.2017 v 17:00
Slovácko0:1Boleslav16.09.2017 v 19:00
Jablonec5:0Jihlava17.09.2017 v 15:00
Slavia2:0Sparta17.09.2017 v 18:00
Plzeň2:1Zlín18.09.2017 v 18:00

Kolo: 8.

Bohemka0:1Jablonec23.09.2017 v 17:00
Zlín1:1Slavia23.09.2017 v 17:00
Sigma3:0Dukla23.09.2017 v 17:00
Boleslav0:2Plzeň23.09.2017 v 18:00
Karviná2:1Brno24.09.2017 v 17:00
Jihlava2:1Baníček24.09.2017 v 17:00
Sparta3:0Teplice24.09.2017 v 18:00
Liberec1:1Slovácko25.09.2017 v 19:00

Kolo: 9.

Teplice2:1Liberec29.09.2017 v 20:15
Slovácko0:0Karviná30.09.2017 v 17:00
Dukla0:0Sparta30.09.2017 v 20:00
Plzeň2:1Bohemka01.10.2017 v 15:00
Baníček2:2Zlín01.10.2017 v 17:00
Jablonec3:1Boleslav01.10.2017 v 17:00
Jihlava0:1Sigma01.10.2017 v 17:00
Slavia2:0Brno01.10.2017 v 18:00

Kolo: 10.

Bohemka2:1Baníček13.10.2017 v 20:15
Brno2:1Slovácko14.10.2017 v 17:00
Boleslav2:2Teplice14.10.2017 v 17:00
Sigma0:0Jablonec14.10.2017 v 17:00
Liberec3:0Dukla14.10.2017 v 17:00
Zlín2:1Jihlava14.10.2017 v 17:00
Karviná0:2Slavia14.10.2017 v 20:00
Sparta0:1Plzeň15.10.2017 v 18:00

Kolo: 11.

Dukla1:1Slovácko19.10.2017 v 19:00
Jihlava2:4Bohemka20.10.2017 v 18:00
Baníček1:1Sigma20.10.2017 v 20:15
Teplice1:0Karviná21.10.2017 v 17:00
Jablonec0:3Sparta21.10.2017 v 18:15
Zlín1:5Boleslav22.10.2017 v 17:00
Plzeň3:0Brno22.10.2017 v 17:00
Slavia1:2Liberec22.10.2017 v 18:00

Kolo: 12.

Karviná1:3Plzeň27.10.2017 v 20:15
Bohemka1:1Zlín28.10.2017 v 17:00
Sigma1:0Teplice28.10.2017 v 17:00
Brno0:0Dukla28.10.2017 v 17:00
Liberec4:1Jablonec28.10.2017 v 17:00
Boleslav2:1Jihlava29.10.2017 v 15:00
Slovácko0:3Slavia29.10.2017 v 15:45
Sparta3:2Baníček29.10.2017 v 18:00

Kolo: 13.

Teplice3:0Slovácko04.11.2017 v 15:00
Jihlava3:1Liberec04.11.2017 v 15:00
Dukla3:2Karviná04.11.2017 v 15:00
Baníček0:1Boleslav04.11.2017 v 15:00
Bohemka1:1Sigma04.11.2017 v 18:00
Jablonec1:0Brno05.11.2017 v 14:00
Zlín2:2Sparta05.11.2017 v 16:00
Plzeň1:0Slavia05.11.2017 v 18:00

Kolo: 14.

Sparta1:0Jihlava17.11.2017 v 15:00
Brno1:0Teplice18.11.2017 v 16:00
Sigma2:0Zlín18.11.2017 v 16:00
Liberec2:1Baníček18.11.2017 v 16:00
Slavia5:0Dukla18.11.2017 v 18:00
Slovácko1:4Plzeň18.11.2017 v 20:00
Boleslav-:-Bohemka19.11.2017 v 15:00
Karviná-:-Jablonec19.11.2017 v 15:00

Kolo: 15.

Teplice-:-Plzeň25.11.2017 v 17:00
Baníček-:-Karviná25.11.2017 v 17:00
Bohemka-:-Liberec25.11.2017 v 17:00
Jablonec-:-Slavia25.11.2017 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Sparta25.11.2017 v 17:00
Zlín-:-Slovácko25.11.2017 v 17:00
Dukla-:-Boleslav25.11.2017 v 17:00
Jihlava-:-Brno25.11.2017 v 17:00

Kolo: 16.

Dukla-:-Teplice02.12.2017 v 17:00
Sparta-:-Boleslav02.12.2017 v 17:00
Slavia-:-Baníček02.12.2017 v 17:00
Liberec-:-Sigma02.12.2017 v 17:00
Slovácko-:-Jihlava02.12.2017 v 17:00
Karviná-:-Bohemka02.12.2017 v 17:00
Plzeň-:-Jablonec02.12.2017 v 17:00
Brno-:-Zlín02.12.2017 v 17:00

Kolo: 17.

Jablonec-:-Teplice17.02.2018 v 17:00
Jihlava-:-Slavia17.02.2018 v 17:00
Zlín-:-Dukla17.02.2018 v 17:00
Bohemka-:-Brno17.02.2018 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Plzeň17.02.2018 v 17:00
Boleslav-:-Karviná17.02.2018 v 17:00
Sparta-:-Liberec17.02.2018 v 17:00
Baníček-:-Slovácko17.02.2018 v 17:00

Kolo: 18.

Plzeň-:-Jihlava24.02.2018 v 17:00
Slavia-:-Bohemka24.02.2018 v 17:00
Brno-:-Sigma24.02.2018 v 17:00
Dukla-:-Jablonec24.02.2018 v 17:00
Slovácko-:-Sparta24.02.2018 v 17:00
Karviná-:-Zlín24.02.2018 v 17:00
Liberec-:-Boleslav24.02.2018 v 17:00
Teplice-:-Baníček24.02.2018 v 17:00

Kolo: 19.

Jihlava-:-Teplice03.03.2018 v 17:00
Liberec-:-Karviná03.03.2018 v 17:00
Zlín-:-Jablonec03.03.2018 v 17:00
Boleslav-:-Slavia03.03.2018 v 17:00
Baníček-:-Plzeň03.03.2018 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Slovácko03.03.2018 v 17:00
Bohemka-:-Dukla03.03.2018 v 17:00
Sparta-:-Brno03.03.2018 v 17:00

Kolo: 20.

Jablonec-:-Baníček10.03.2018 v 17:00
Plzeň-:-Liberec10.03.2018 v 17:00
Slovácko-:-Bohemka10.03.2018 v 17:00
Slavia-:-Sigma10.03.2018 v 17:00
Teplice-:-Zlín10.03.2018 v 17:00
Brno-:-Boleslav10.03.2018 v 17:00
Dukla-:-Jihlava10.03.2018 v 17:00
Karviná-:-Sparta10.03.2018 v 17:00

Kolo: 21.

Bohemka-:-Teplice17.03.2018 v 17:00
Boleslav-:-Slovácko17.03.2018 v 17:00
Baníček-:-Dukla17.03.2018 v 17:00
Liberec-:-Brno17.03.2018 v 17:00
Zlín-:-Plzeň17.03.2018 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Karviná17.03.2018 v 17:00
Jihlava-:-Jablonec17.03.2018 v 17:00
Sparta-:-Slavia17.03.2018 v 17:00

Kolo: 22.

Plzeň-:-Boleslav31.03.2018 v 17:00
Baníček-:-Jihlava31.03.2018 v 17:00
Dukla-:-Sigma31.03.2018 v 17:00
Brno-:-Karviná31.03.2018 v 17:00
Slovácko-:-Liberec31.03.2018 v 17:00
Jablonec-:-Bohemka31.03.2018 v 17:00
Teplice-:-Sparta31.03.2018 v 17:00
Slavia-:-Zlín31.03.2018 v 17:00

Kolo: 23.

Liberec-:-Teplice07.04.2018 v 17:00
Karviná-:-Slovácko07.04.2018 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Jihlava07.04.2018 v 17:00
Sparta-:-Dukla07.04.2018 v 17:00
Zlín-:-Baníček07.04.2018 v 17:00
Bohemka-:-Plzeň07.04.2018 v 17:00
Boleslav-:-Jablonec07.04.2018 v 17:00
Brno-:-Slavia07.04.2018 v 17:00

Kolo: 24.

Slavia-:-Karviná14.04.2018 v 17:00
Dukla-:-Liberec14.04.2018 v 17:00
Baníček-:-Bohemka14.04.2018 v 17:00
Plzeň-:-Sparta14.04.2018 v 17:00
Jihlava-:-Zlín14.04.2018 v 17:00
Teplice-:-Boleslav14.04.2018 v 17:00
Slovácko-:-Brno14.04.2018 v 17:00
Jablonec-:-Sigma14.04.2018 v 17:00

Kolo: 25.

Sparta-:-Jablonec21.04.2018 v 17:00
Slovácko-:-Dukla21.04.2018 v 17:00
Boleslav-:-Zlín21.04.2018 v 17:00
Brno-:-Plzeň21.04.2018 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Baníček21.04.2018 v 17:00
Karviná-:-Teplice21.04.2018 v 17:00
Liberec-:-Slavia21.04.2018 v 17:00
Bohemka-:-Jihlava21.04.2018 v 17:00

Kolo: 26.

Baníček-:-Sparta28.04.2018 v 17:00
Plzeň-:-Karviná28.04.2018 v 17:00
Jablonec-:-Liberec28.04.2018 v 17:00
Slavia-:-Slovácko28.04.2018 v 17:00
Zlín-:-Bohemka28.04.2018 v 17:00
Teplice-:-Sigma28.04.2018 v 17:00
Jihlava-:-Boleslav28.04.2018 v 17:00
Dukla-:-Brno28.04.2018 v 17:00

Kolo: 27.

Boleslav-:-Baníček05.05.2018 v 17:00
Slavia-:-Plzeň05.05.2018 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Bohemka05.05.2018 v 17:00
Brno-:-Jablonec05.05.2018 v 17:00
Sparta-:-Zlín05.05.2018 v 17:00
Slovácko-:-Teplice05.05.2018 v 17:00
Liberec-:-Jihlava05.05.2018 v 17:00
Karviná-:-Dukla05.05.2018 v 17:00

Kolo: 28.

Jablonec-:-Karviná12.05.2018 v 17:00
Baníček-:-Liberec12.05.2018 v 17:00
Dukla-:-Slavia12.05.2018 v 17:00
Jihlava-:-Sparta12.05.2018 v 17:00
Plzeň-:-Slovácko12.05.2018 v 17:00
Bohemka-:-Boleslav12.05.2018 v 17:00
Teplice-:-Brno12.05.2018 v 17:00
Zlín-:-Sigma12.05.2018 v 17:00

Kolo: 29.

Sparta-:-Sigma19.05.2018 v 17:00
Slovácko-:-Zlín19.05.2018 v 17:00
Boleslav-:-Dukla19.05.2018 v 17:00
Brno-:-Jihlava19.05.2018 v 17:00
Plzeň-:-Teplice19.05.2018 v 17:00
Karviná-:-Baníček19.05.2018 v 17:00
Liberec-:-Bohemka19.05.2018 v 17:00
Slavia-:-Jablonec19.05.2018 v 17:00

Kolo: 30.

Baníček-:-Brno26.05.2018 v 17:00
Dukla-:-Plzeň26.05.2018 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Boleslav26.05.2018 v 17:00
Bohemka-:-Sparta26.05.2018 v 17:00
Zlín-:-Liberec26.05.2018 v 17:00
Jihlava-:-Karviná26.05.2018 v 17:00
Teplice-:-Slavia26.05.2018 v 17:00
Jablonec-:-Slovácko26.05.2018 v 17:00

Pohár ČMFS

Kolo: 2.

Hulín0:5Baníček09.08.2017 v 17:00

Kolo: 3.

ValMez0:6Baníček27.09.2017 v 16:00

Kolo: 4.

Sparta2:3Baníček25.10.2017 v 17:00