PŘIHLÁŠENÍ
NOVINKY
Login:
Heslo:
Registrace nového fanouška

přidejte si nás na Facebooku
Občanské sdružení

BANÍK VE SVĚTĚ
Posílejte na soutez@banicek.com
Poslední foto z 22.05.2012
PŘIŠTÍ ZÁPAS


vs

Vltavín
22.09.21, 15:30
POSLEDNÍ ZÁPAS




Andrův (Sigma)
17.09.21, 19:00
ODEHRÁNO


1:1
1:1
1:5
2:1
3:0
2:1
2:0
1:1
Sezóna 2020/2021
Los a výsledky
25.09.
vs 17:00
25.09.
vs 17:00
25.09.
vs 17:00
25.09.
vs 17:00
25.09.
vs 17:00
25.09.
vs 17:00
25.09.
vs 17:00
25.09.
vs 17:00

Fortuna Liga

Kolo: 1.

Pardubice2:2Karviná24.07.2021 v 16:00
Hradec1:1Bohemka24.07.2021 v 16:00
Jablonec1:0Baníček24.07.2021 v 16:00
Sparta3:2Sigma24.07.2021 v 19:00
Plzeň2:1Boleslav25.07.2021 v 16:00
Budějovice1:0Teplice25.07.2021 v 16:00
Liberec0:1Slovácko25.07.2021 v 16:00
Zlín0:1Slavia25.07.2021 v 19:00

Kolo: 2.

Teplice1:3Slavia30.07.2021 v 19:00
Karviná1:1Hradec31.07.2021 v 16:00
Sigma3:2Pardubice31.07.2021 v 16:00
Boleslav3:0Jablonec31.07.2021 v 16:00
Liberec0:5Sparta31.07.2021 v 19:00
Slovácko1:0Budějovice01.08.2021 v 16:00
Baníček5:1Zlín01.08.2021 v 16:00
Bohemka1:2Plzeň01.08.2021 v 19:00

Kolo: 3.

Budějovice1:3Baníček07.08.2021 v 16:00
Sparta2:0Karviná07.08.2021 v 16:00
Hradec1:1Liberec07.08.2021 v 16:00
Zlín3:0Teplice07.08.2021 v 16:00
Pardubice1:1Boleslav08.08.2021 v 16:00
Jablonec2:2Bohemka08.08.2021 v 16:00
Plzeň2:1Slovácko08.08.2021 v 19:00
Slavia-:-Sigma30.09.2021 v 19:00

Kolo: 4.

Karviná2:3Zlín14.08.2021 v 16:00
Sigma3:3Budějovice14.08.2021 v 16:00
Boleslav0:2Slavia14.08.2021 v 16:00
Bohemka1:1Sparta14.08.2021 v 19:00
Teplice1:0Jablonec15.08.2021 v 16:00
Slovácko1:0Hradec15.08.2021 v 16:00
Baníček3:1Pardubice15.08.2021 v 16:00
Liberec0:1Plzeň15.08.2021 v 19:00

Kolo: 5.

Zlín1:4Sigma21.08.2021 v 16:00
Pardubice3:0Bohemka21.08.2021 v 16:00
Boleslav3:1Teplice21.08.2021 v 16:00
Sparta4:0Hradec21.08.2021 v 19:00
Plzeň2:0Karviná22.08.2021 v 16:00
Jablonec1:1Slovácko22.08.2021 v 16:00
Budějovice1:0Liberec22.08.2021 v 16:00
Slavia4:0Baníček22.08.2021 v 19:00

Kolo: 6.

Liberec0:1Zlín28.08.2021 v 16:00
Slovácko2:1Pardubice28.08.2021 v 16:00
Baníček1:0Boleslav28.08.2021 v 16:00
Sparta1:0Budějovice28.08.2021 v 19:00
Sigma4:0Jablonec29.08.2021 v 16:00
Hradec1:0Plzeň29.08.2021 v 16:00
Bohemka4:2Teplice29.08.2021 v 16:00
Karviná3:3Slavia29.08.2021 v 19:00

Kolo: 7.

Pardubice2:2Liberec11.09.2021 v 16:00
Zlín1:3Bohemka11.09.2021 v 16:00
Teplice1:2Baníček11.09.2021 v 16:00
Plzeň3:2Sparta11.09.2021 v 19:00
Budějovice0:1Hradec12.09.2021 v 14:00
Boleslav3:3Sigma12.09.2021 v 16:00
Jablonec1:0Karviná12.09.2021 v 16:00
Slavia2:1Slovácko12.09.2021 v 19:00

Kolo: 8.

Sigma1:1Baníček17.09.2021 v 19:00
Hradec2:0Pardubice17.09.2021 v 19:00
Slovácko3:0Zlín18.09.2021 v 16:00
Liberec2:1Boleslav18.09.2021 v 16:00
Plzeň2:1Budějovice18.09.2021 v 19:00
Sparta1:1Jablonec19.09.2021 v 16:00
Karviná1:1Teplice19.09.2021 v 16:00
Bohemka1:5Slavia19.09.2021 v 19:00

Kolo: 9.

Slavia-:-Hradec25.09.2021 v 17:00
Pardubice-:-Plzeň25.09.2021 v 17:00
Boleslav-:-Slovácko25.09.2021 v 17:00
Zlín-:-Sparta25.09.2021 v 17:00
Teplice-:-Sigma25.09.2021 v 17:00
Jablonec-:-Liberec25.09.2021 v 17:00
Baníček-:-Bohemka25.09.2021 v 17:00
Budějovice-:-Karviná25.09.2021 v 17:00

Kolo: 10.

Slovácko-:-Teplice02.10.2021 v 17:00
Plzeň-:-Zlín02.10.2021 v 17:00
Karviná-:-Boleslav02.10.2021 v 17:00
Budějovice-:-Pardubice02.10.2021 v 17:00
Liberec-:-Baníček02.10.2021 v 17:00
Bohemka-:-Sigma02.10.2021 v 17:00
Hradec-:-Jablonec02.10.2021 v 17:00
Sparta-:-Slavia03.10.2021 v 17:00

Kolo: 11.

Jablonec-:-Budějovice16.10.2021 v 17:00
Baníček-:-Slovácko16.10.2021 v 17:00
Slavia-:-Liberec16.10.2021 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Karviná16.10.2021 v 17:00
Pardubice-:-Sparta16.10.2021 v 17:00
Boleslav-:-Bohemka16.10.2021 v 17:00
Zlín-:-Hradec16.10.2021 v 17:00
Teplice-:-Plzeň16.10.2021 v 17:00

Kolo: 12.

Sparta-:-Boleslav23.10.2021 v 17:00
Slovácko-:-Bohemka23.10.2021 v 17:00
Plzeň-:-Jablonec23.10.2021 v 17:00
Karviná-:-Baníček23.10.2021 v 17:00
Budějovice-:-Slavia23.10.2021 v 17:00
Liberec-:-Sigma23.10.2021 v 17:00
Hradec-:-Teplice23.10.2021 v 17:00
Pardubice-:-Zlín23.10.2021 v 17:00

Kolo: 13.

Teplice-:-Liberec30.10.2021 v 17:00
Jablonec-:-Pardubice30.10.2021 v 17:00
Baníček-:-Sparta30.10.2021 v 17:00
Slavia-:-Plzeň30.10.2021 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Slovácko30.10.2021 v 17:00
Boleslav-:-Hradec30.10.2021 v 17:00
Bohemka-:-Karviná30.10.2021 v 17:00
Zlín-:-Budějovice30.10.2021 v 17:00

Kolo: 14.

Budějovice-:-Boleslav06.11.2021 v 17:00
Liberec-:-Bohemka06.11.2021 v 17:00
Hradec-:-Baníček06.11.2021 v 17:00
Pardubice-:-Slavia06.11.2021 v 17:00
Sparta-:-Teplice06.11.2021 v 17:00
Zlín-:-Jablonec06.11.2021 v 17:00
Plzeň-:-Sigma06.11.2021 v 17:00
Karviná-:-Slovácko06.11.2021 v 17:00

Kolo: 15.

Teplice-:-Pardubice20.11.2021 v 17:00
Slovácko-:-Sparta20.11.2021 v 17:00
Baníček-:-Plzeň20.11.2021 v 17:00
Karviná-:-Liberec20.11.2021 v 17:00
Slavia-:-Jablonec20.11.2021 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Hradec20.11.2021 v 17:00
Boleslav-:-Zlín20.11.2021 v 17:00
Bohemka-:-Budějovice20.11.2021 v 17:00

Kolo: 16.

Sparta-:-Liberec27.11.2021 v 17:00
Zlín-:-Baníček27.11.2021 v 17:00
Plzeň-:-Bohemka27.11.2021 v 17:00
Jablonec-:-Boleslav27.11.2021 v 17:00
Budějovice-:-Slovácko27.11.2021 v 17:00
Slavia-:-Teplice27.11.2021 v 17:00
Hradec-:-Karviná27.11.2021 v 17:00
Pardubice-:-Sigma27.11.2021 v 17:00

Kolo: 17.

Bohemka-:-Jablonec04.12.2021 v 17:00
Teplice-:-Zlín04.12.2021 v 17:00
Slovácko-:-Plzeň04.12.2021 v 17:00
Baníček-:-Budějovice04.12.2021 v 17:00
Karviná-:-Sparta04.12.2021 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Slavia04.12.2021 v 17:00
Liberec-:-Hradec04.12.2021 v 17:00
Boleslav-:-Pardubice04.12.2021 v 17:00

Kolo: 18.

Budějovice-:-Sigma11.12.2021 v 17:00
Plzeň-:-Liberec11.12.2021 v 17:00
Slavia-:-Boleslav11.12.2021 v 17:00
Sparta-:-Bohemka11.12.2021 v 17:00
Jablonec-:-Teplice11.12.2021 v 17:00
Hradec-:-Slovácko11.12.2021 v 17:00
Pardubice-:-Baníček11.12.2021 v 17:00
Zlín-:-Karviná11.12.2021 v 17:00

Kolo: 19.

Liberec-:-Budějovice18.12.2021 v 17:00
Baníček-:-Slavia18.12.2021 v 17:00
Bohemka-:-Pardubice18.12.2021 v 17:00
Teplice-:-Boleslav18.12.2021 v 17:00
Hradec-:-Sparta18.12.2021 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Zlín18.12.2021 v 17:00
Karviná-:-Plzeň18.12.2021 v 17:00
Slovácko-:-Jablonec18.12.2021 v 17:00

Kolo: 20.

Budějovice-:-Sparta05.02.2022 v 17:00
Pardubice-:-Slovácko05.02.2022 v 17:00
Boleslav-:-Baníček05.02.2022 v 17:00
Slavia-:-Karviná05.02.2022 v 17:00
Jablonec-:-Sigma05.02.2022 v 17:00
Zlín-:-Liberec05.02.2022 v 17:00
Plzeň-:-Hradec05.02.2022 v 17:00
Teplice-:-Bohemka05.02.2022 v 17:00

Kolo: 21.

Karviná-:-Jablonec12.02.2022 v 17:00
Hradec-:-Budějovice12.02.2022 v 17:00
Slovácko-:-Slavia12.02.2022 v 17:00
Liberec-:-Pardubice12.02.2022 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Boleslav12.02.2022 v 17:00
Bohemka-:-Zlín12.02.2022 v 17:00
Baníček-:-Teplice12.02.2022 v 17:00
Sparta-:-Plzeň12.02.2022 v 17:00

Kolo: 22.

Baníček-:-Sigma19.02.2022 v 17:00
Boleslav-:-Liberec19.02.2022 v 17:00
Pardubice-:-Hradec19.02.2022 v 17:00
Slavia-:-Bohemka19.02.2022 v 17:00
Jablonec-:-Sparta19.02.2022 v 17:00
Zlín-:-Slovácko19.02.2022 v 17:00
Budějovice-:-Plzeň19.02.2022 v 17:00
Teplice-:-Karviná19.02.2022 v 17:00

Kolo: 23.

Sparta-:-Zlín26.02.2022 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Teplice26.02.2022 v 17:00
Liberec-:-Jablonec26.02.2022 v 17:00
Bohemka-:-Baníček26.02.2022 v 17:00
Karviná-:-Budějovice26.02.2022 v 17:00
Hradec-:-Slavia26.02.2022 v 17:00
Plzeň-:-Pardubice26.02.2022 v 17:00
Slovácko-:-Boleslav26.02.2022 v 17:00

Kolo: 24.

Slavia-:-Sparta05.03.2022 v 17:00
Teplice-:-Slovácko05.03.2022 v 17:00
Zlín-:-Plzeň05.03.2022 v 17:00
Boleslav-:-Karviná05.03.2022 v 17:00
Pardubice-:-Budějovice05.03.2022 v 17:00
Baníček-:-Liberec05.03.2022 v 17:00
Jablonec-:-Hradec05.03.2022 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Bohemka05.03.2022 v 17:00

Kolo: 25.

Bohemka-:-Boleslav12.03.2022 v 17:00
Hradec-:-Zlín12.03.2022 v 17:00
Plzeň-:-Teplice12.03.2022 v 17:00
Budějovice-:-Jablonec12.03.2022 v 17:00
Slovácko-:-Baníček12.03.2022 v 17:00
Liberec-:-Slavia12.03.2022 v 17:00
Karviná-:-Sigma12.03.2022 v 17:00
Sparta-:-Pardubice12.03.2022 v 17:00

Kolo: 26.

Slavia-:-Budějovice19.03.2022 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Liberec19.03.2022 v 17:00
Teplice-:-Hradec19.03.2022 v 17:00
Zlín-:-Pardubice19.03.2022 v 17:00
Boleslav-:-Sparta19.03.2022 v 17:00
Bohemka-:-Slovácko19.03.2022 v 17:00
Jablonec-:-Plzeň19.03.2022 v 17:00
Baníček-:-Karviná19.03.2022 v 17:00

Kolo: 27.

Plzeň-:-Slavia02.04.2022 v 17:00
Slovácko-:-Sigma02.04.2022 v 17:00
Hradec-:-Boleslav02.04.2022 v 17:00
Karviná-:-Bohemka02.04.2022 v 17:00
Budějovice-:-Zlín02.04.2022 v 17:00
Liberec-:-Teplice02.04.2022 v 17:00
Pardubice-:-Jablonec02.04.2022 v 17:00
Sparta-:-Baníček02.04.2022 v 17:00

Kolo: 28.

Teplice-:-Sparta09.04.2022 v 17:00
Jablonec-:-Zlín09.04.2022 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Plzeň09.04.2022 v 17:00
Slovácko-:-Karviná09.04.2022 v 17:00
Boleslav-:-Budějovice09.04.2022 v 17:00
Bohemka-:-Liberec09.04.2022 v 17:00
Baníček-:-Hradec09.04.2022 v 17:00
Slavia-:-Pardubice09.04.2022 v 17:00

Kolo: 29.

Hradec-:-Sigma16.04.2022 v 17:00
Zlín-:-Boleslav16.04.2022 v 17:00
Budějovice-:-Bohemka16.04.2022 v 17:00
Pardubice-:-Teplice16.04.2022 v 17:00
Sparta-:-Slovácko16.04.2022 v 17:00
Plzeň-:-Baníček16.04.2022 v 17:00
Liberec-:-Karviná16.04.2022 v 17:00
Jablonec-:-Slavia16.04.2022 v 17:00

Kolo: 30.

Teplice-:-Budějovice23.04.2022 v 17:00
Slovácko-:-Liberec23.04.2022 v 17:00
Bohemka-:-Hradec23.04.2022 v 17:00
Karviná-:-Pardubice23.04.2022 v 17:00
Sigma-:-Sparta23.04.2022 v 17:00
Slavia-:-Zlín23.04.2022 v 17:00
Boleslav-:-Plzeň23.04.2022 v 17:00
Baníček-:-Jablonec23.04.2022 v 17:00

MOL Cup

Kolo: 2.

Hlučín0:1Baníček25.08.2021 v 17:00

Kolo: 3.

Vltavín-:-Baníček22.09.2021 v 15:30